ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14776409
nr 1477 6409
Bengt Nordenborg
(f. 1938), Sverige
4 pcs. Bengt Nordenborg (b. 1938), Sweden. Cirkus. Signed, 200-upplaga, unframed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 60x48 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st. Cirkus. Signerade, 200-upplaga, oramade. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 60x48 cm
Bengt Nordenborg, born 1938, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 300
Monday July 4 2022
at 18:56:04
2/7 20:39:29
Bengt Nordenborg
Read more about Bengt Nordenborg